Composite Calendar

September 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
vs Carthage Shootout
12:00 PM

vs Lou Collins Memorial
10:00 AM

vs Sudeck Sunset Classic Stampede

vs Sudeck Sunset Classic Stampede

at Kean
3:00 PM

at Hiram
4:00 PM

Ohio Northern
5:00 PM

vs New Paltz St.
@ Union, N.J.
5:00 PM
2
vs Carthage Shootout
9:00 AM

vs Lou Collins Memorial
9:00 AM

vs New York U.
@ Union, N.J.
10:00 AM

vs Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Union, N.J.
12:00 PM

at Wabash
1:00 PM

vs Westminster (Pa.)
@ Hiram, Ohio
1:30 PM

John Carroll
3:00 PM
3
4
5
6
Hope
7:00 PM
7
8
Trine
6:30 PM
9
vs Hope Match Play
2:00 PM

at Olivet
12:00 PM

vs Manchester
@ Olivet, Mich.
1:00 PM

at Marian (Wis.)
1:30 PM

Wis.-Stevens Point
6:00 PM

at Trine
7:00 PM
10
at Lawrence
2:00 PM
11
12
13
at Alma
4:00 PM

at Adrian
6:30 PM
14
at Adrian
7:00 PM
15
vs Spartan Invitational

vs Spartan Invitational

vs Hiram
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
8:00 PM
16
vs CSCAA Open Water Championships

vs CSCAA Open Water Championships

vs Beloit
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
12:00 PM

Concordia (Wis.)
1:00 PM

vs Anderson (Ind.)
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
2:00 PM

at Olivet
2:30 PM

Trine
4:30 PM
17
18
19
vs MIAA Jamboree
1:00 PM

St. Mary's (Ind.)
7:00 PM

Hope
7:00 PM
20
Kalamazoo
7:00 PM
21
vs MIAA Jamboree
1:00 PM
22
vs ITA Regional Championship
@ Oberlin, Ohio
TBA

at Alma
6:30 PM
23
vs MIAA Jamboree
1:00 PM

vs MIAA Jamboree
1:00 PM

vs MIAA Jamboree

vs MIAA Jamboree

vs ITA Regional Championship
@ Oberlin, Ohio
TBA

at Calvin
12:00 PM

Kalamazoo
3:00 PM

at Adrian
7:00 PM
24
vs ITA Regional Championship
@ Oberlin, Ohio
TBA
25
vs MIAA Jamboree
1:00 PM

vs ITA Regional Championship
@ Oberlin, Ohio
TBA
26
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
7:00 PM
27
vs MIAA Jamboree
1:30 PM

at Olivet
4:00 PM

at Calvin
6:30 PM
28
29
vs ITA Regional Championship
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
TBA
30
vs MIAA Jamboree
1:00 PM

vs ITA Regional Championship
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
TBA

Kalamazoo
12:00 PM

vs North Park
@ Chicago, Ill.
12:00 PM

at Illinois Tech
2:00 PM

Alma
2:30 PM

at Adrian
5:00 PM