Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
vs Lou Collins Memorial

vs Hope Match Play Challenge
2:00 PM

Marian (Wis.)
5:00 PM

vs Central (Iowa)
@ Chicago, Ill.
5:00 PM

vs North Park
@ Chicago, Ill.
7:00 PM

Johnson & Wales (CO)
vs Lawrence
7:30 PM
1
vs Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Lou Collins Memorial

vs Kickoff at the Pointe
2:00 PM

at Chicago
1:00 PM

at Defiance
1:30 PM

Marian (Wis.)
vs Johnson & Wales (CO)
2:00 PM

at Central (Iowa)
4:00 PM

Lawrence
4:30 PM
2
at Coe
2:00 PM
3
4
vs Spiess Invitational

Wheaton (Ill.)
6:00 PM
5
Mt. St. Joseph
5:00 PM

Defiance
6:30 PM
6
7
vs Kyle Campbell Invitational
2:00 PM

vs Adrian
@ Holland, Mich.
5:00 PM

at Willamette
5:00 PM

vs Finlandia
@ Holland, Mich.
7:00 PM
8
vs Running Fit-Detroit Mercy Titans Cross Country Invitational
11:15 AM

vs Running Fit-Detroit Mercy Titans Cross Country Invitational
11:45 AM

vs Alma Invitational
1:00 PM

vs Kyle Campbell Invitational
8:30 AM

at Hope
11:00 AM

at Wittenberg
2:00 PM

vs Kalamazoo
@ Holland, Mich.
3:00 PM

Franklin
6:00 PM
9
at Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM

at UC Santa Cruz
3:00 PM
10
11
at Anderson (Ind.)
7:00 PM
12
vs MIAA Jamboree
1:00 PM

at Manchester
4:00 PM
13
vs MIAA Jamboree
1:00 PM
14
vs Adrian Irish Hills Invitational

at Wittenberg
7:00 PM
15
vs Adrian Irish Hills Invitational

vs Kenyon
@ Hiram, Ohio
1:00 PM

at Concordia (Ill.)
2:00 PM

vs Wash. & Jeff.
@ Hiram, Ohio
3:00 PM

at Anderson (Ind.)
5:00 PM

at Hiram
5:00 PM

Dominican (Ill.)
6:00 PM
16
Capital
2:00 PM
17
18
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
7:00 PM
19
at North Park
7:30 PM
20
21
22
vs MIAA Jamboree
1:00 PM

vs MIAA Jamboree
1:00 PM

Adrian
11:00 AM

Capital
3:00 PM

at Wilmington (Ohio)
6:00 PM
23
24
25
vs MIAA Jamboree
1:00 PM

Carthage
5:00 PM
26
at Olivet
6:30 PM

St. Mary's (Ind.)
7:00 PM
27
vs MIAA Jamboree
1:00 PM
28
29
vs Loyola Lakefront Invitational
11:15 AM CST

vs Loyola Lakefront Invitational
12:00 PM CST

vs MIAA Jamboree
1:00 PM

at Alma
2:00 PM

at Trine
4:00 PM
30
1
vs MIAA Jamboree
1:00 PM
2
at Alma
4:00 PM

Alma
6:30 PM
3
Trine
7:00 PM
4
5
vs Concordia Ann Arbor Invitational
5:00 PM

at Concordia Ann Arbor Invitational
5:00 PM

at MIAA Finale
1:00 PM

at Calvin
6:30 PM
6
at MIAA Finale
10:00 AM

at Alma
12:00 PM

Hope
1:00 PM