Composite Calendar

February 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
Adrian
7:30 PM

at Adrian
7:30 PM
1
2
Albion
at Eastern Michigan
6:00 PM

Albion
at Eastern Michigan
6:00 PM
3
Albion
at Alma
1:00 PM

Albion
at Alma
1:00 PM

vs Joe Banks Invitational
11:00 AM

vs Joe Banks Invitational
11:00 AM

Albion
at University of Findlay

Alma
9:00 AM

Baldwin Wallace
2:00 PM

Calvin
3:00 PM

at Alma
3:00 PM

Alma
6:00 PM

Wittenberg
6:30 PM
4
5
6
7
at Alma
7:30 PM

Kalamazoo
7:30 PM
8
9
vs Aquinas College Little Meet
5:00 PM

vs Aquinas College Little Meet
5:00 PM
10
Albion
at Olivet
11:00 AM

Albion
at Olivet
11:00 AM

Huntington
10:00 AM

Ohio Northern
2:00 PM

at Trine
3:00 PM

Trine
3:00 PM
11
Wooster
9:00 AM
12
13
14
at Kalamazoo
7:30 PM

Calvin
7:30 PM
15
16
vs Cleary
@ Legacy Dome; Brighton, Mich.
8:30 AM

vs Kalamazoo
@ Legacy Dome; Brighton, Mich.
11:00 AM
17
vs Hillsdale Tune Up
12:00 PM

vs Hillsdale Tune Up
12:00 PM

Albion
at Lake Erie College

Greenville
9:00 AM

at Northern Mich.
1:00 PM

Ohio Northern
2:00 PM

St. Mary's (Ind.)
3:00 PM

at Hope
3:00 PM
18
Albion
at Lake Erie College

vs Augustana (IL)
@ Detroit Country Day School; Beverly Hills, Mich.
3:00 PM
19
20
Spring Arbor
4:00 PM
21
vs MIAA Championship
6:00 PM

vs MIAA Championship
6:00 PM
22
vs MIAA Championship
10:00 AM

vs MIAA Championship
10:00 AM
23
vs MIAA Championship
6:00 PM

vs MIAA Championship
10:00 AM
24
vs MIAA Championship
6:00 PM

vs MIAA Championship
10:00 AM

vs MIAA Indoor Track and Field Championship
9:30 AM

vs MIAA Championship
9:30 AM

vs Wittenberg
@ Chillicothe Racquet and Fitness
1:00 PM
25
Heidelberg
10:00 AM

Heidelberg
1:00 PM

vs Hanover
@ Detroit Country Day School; Beverly Hills, Mich.
3:00 PM

vs Wooster
@ Detroit Country Day School; Beverly Hills, Mich.
6:00 PM
26
27
28
Spring Arbor
4:00 PM
1
2
at NCAA Division III Diving Regional

at NCAA Division III Diving Regional

at Franklin
3:30 PM
3
vs NCAA Division III Diving Regional

at NCAA Division III Diving Regional

vs Polar Bear Last Chance Invitational
11:00 AM

vs Polar Bear Last Chance Invitational
11:00 AM

at Franklin
12:00 PM

at Kenyon
12:00 PM

at Franklin
1:00 PM

at Franklin
3:00 PM