All-Time Top 10 Indoor Performances

60m Dash
1.    7.99 - Wilks '18
2.    8.16 - Sutton '18
3.    8.18 - Kinney ‘17
4.    8.18 - Coleman '18
5.    8.23 - Barber '18
6.    8.26 - Thomas-Spratley ‘17
7.    8.29 - Harbin ‘16
8.    8.35 - Kinser ‘17
9.    8.36 - Ritter ‘09
10.  8.37 - Peterson ‘16

200m Dash
1.   25.69 - Wilks '18
2.   26.62 - Sutton '18
3.   27.02 - Barber '18
4.   27.06 - Kinney ‘16
5.   27.09 - Thomas ‘16
6.   27.21 - Butler '18
7.   27.27 -Kinser '18
8.   27.35 - Morrison ’17
9.   27.41 - Thomas-Spratley ’16
10. 28.22 - Nelson ‘12

400m Dash
1.   1:00.97 - Butler '18
2.   1:01.93 - Morrison ‘17
3.   1:02.21 - Miracle ‘12
4.   1:02.32 - Kinser '18
5 1:02.41 - Thomas-Spratley ‘18
6.   1:03.24 - Barnett '17
7.   1:03.34 - Seitz '12
8.   1:05.02 - Winkler '18
9.   1:05.61 - DeBeradino ‘14
10. 1:06.29 - McGlothin ‘06

800m Dash
1.   2:23.14 - Miracle ‘13
2.   2:23.20 - Weaver ‘11
3.   2:27.05 - Medrano ’17
4.   2:27.21 - Hencsie ‘14
5.   2:27.87 - Morrison '17
6.   2:29.53 - Johnston ‘06
7.   2:30.25 - Adams '18
8.   2:31.01 - Radaz ‘06
9.   2:31.73 - Wegley ‘16
10. 2:32.68 - Shaw ‘14

1,600m Run
1.   5:02.17 - Vince '18
2.   5:15.02 - Kettle ‘12
3.   5:17.72 - Weaver ‘12
4.   5:18.24 - Shaw ‘16
5.   5:25.80 - Snyder ‘18
6.   5:26.47 - Wegley ‘16
7.   5:28.30 - Nichols ‘10
8.   5:29.60 - Howe ‘05
9.   5:35.62 - Medrano ’17
10. 5:36.16 - Wickens ‘15

3,000m Run
1.    9:44.56 - Vince, '18

2.   10:18.85 - Shaw ‘15
3.   10:25.74 - Weaver ‘12
4.   10:36.33 - Kettle ‘12
5.   10:43.47 - Snyder ’17
6.   10:55.63 - Nichols ‘10
7.   10:56.52 - Paradine ‘08
8.   10:58.23 - Wickens ‘15
9.   11:01.39 - Mclaughlin ‘11
10. 11:05.66 - Allison ‘15

5,000m Run
1.   17:09.54 - Vince '18
2.   17:48.83 - Shaw ‘17
3.   18:17.40 - Weaver ‘13
4.   18:02.57 - Snyder ‘18
5.   18:56.20 - Fitzpatrick ‘08
6.   19:00.63 - Sinnaeve ‘17
7.   19:03.70 - Nichols ‘10
8.   19:11.78 - Way ‘09
9.   19:26.20 - Mclaughlin ‘11
10. 19:44.74 - Derocher ‘13

60m Hurdles
1.    9.22 - Morrison ‘17
2.    9.43 - Peterson ‘17
3.    9.74 - Almhiemid '18
4.    9.75 - T. Smith '17
5.   10.19 - D. Williams ‘08
6.   10.25 - J. Williams ‘08
7.   10.37 - Hilton ‘06
8.   10.43 - Johnston ‘09
9.   10.47 - Clark ‘15
10. 10.49 - Coleman '18

800m Relay
1.    1:46.67 - 2018
2.    1:48.06 - 2017
3.    1:50.77 - 2016
4.    1:51.52 - 2010
5.    1:51.69 - 2011
6.    1:52.80 - 2013
7.    1:52.82 - 2009
8.    1:54.25 - 2014
9.    1:58.05 - 2006
10.  1:59.63 - 2006

1,600m Relay
1.    4:10.32 - 2018
2.    4:16.73 - 2011
3.    4:16.91 - 2017
4.    4:17.15 - 2018
5.    4:19.51 - 2010
6.    4:21.34 - 2013
7.    4:25.17 - 2016
8.    4:27.33 - 2005
9.    4:27.96 - 2014
10.  4:29.80 - 2009

DMR
1.  13:33.18 - 2006
2.  13:47.62 - 2017
3.  13:48.00 - 2012
4.  13:48.01 - 2009
5.  13:52.63 - 2007
6.  14:03.09 - 2005
7.  14:03.35 - 2008
8.  14:17.20 - 2011
9.  14:25.52 - 2010

3,200m Relay
1. 11:29.06 - 2014

Long Jump
1.  17’10.25”  (5.44m) - Nelson ‘13
2.  17’9.50”   (5.42m) - Thomas ’17
3.  17' 1.25" (5.21m) - Barber '18
4.  16’3.75”   (4.97m) - Morrison ‘17
5.  15’11.75” (4.87m) - Swinton ‘14
6.  15’10.25” (4.83m) - Koenig ‘11
7.  15’7.75   (4.77m) - Peterson ‘14
8.  15’6.75”  (4.74m) - Sawicki ‘14
9.  15’5”       (4.70m) - O’Leary ‘16
10. 15'4.5"   (4.69m) - Coleman '18 

Triple Jump
1.   35’6.50” (10.83m) - Nelson ‘13
2.   35' 1.75" (10.71m) - Barber '18
3.   34’10.50” (10.62m) - Sawicki ‘16
4.   34’9” (10.59m) - Smith ‘17
5.   34’8.50” (10.58m) - Swinton ‘16
6.   34' 6.75" (10.53m) - Thomas '18
7.   34’5.50” (10.50m) - Morrison ‘17
8.   33’6.75” (10.23m) - Royster ‘17
9.   33’0.50” (10.07m) - Koenig ‘10
10. 32' 11.5" (10.05m) - Winkler '18

High Jump
1.   5’1.75” (1.57m) - Morrison ‘17
2.   4’11.75” (1.52m) - Fry ‘05
3.   4’11.75” (1.52m) - Damm ‘09
4.   4’11.75” (1.52m) - Ott ‘05
5.   4’11.50” (1.51m) - Thomas-Spratley ‘16
6.   4'10.25" (1.48m) - Asberry '18
7.   4’9.75” (1.47m) - Melcer ‘11
8.   4’9.75” (1.47m) - Nelson ‘13
9.   4’9.75” (1.47m) - Williams ‘08
10. 4’7” (1.40m) - McMurray ‘09

Pole Vault
1.  10’2” (3.10m) - Peterson ‘17
2.  10’0” (3.05m) - Williams ‘06
3.  9’0.25” (2.75m) - Sochor ‘13
4.  9'0.25" (2.75m) - Carroll '18
5.  8’11.75” (2.74m) - Dahl ‘15
6.  8’6.25” (2.60m) - Ramp ‘10
7.  8’2.50” (2.50m) - Stegman ‘14
8.  8’0” (2.44m) - Babcock ‘05
9.  8’0” (2.44m) - Kotylo ‘05

Shot Put
1.   41’11.25” (12.78m) - Enfield ‘05
2.   39' 6" (12.04m) - Johnson ' 18
3.   37’0.25” (11.28m) - Lane ‘06
4.   36’6.75” (11.14m) - Anthony ‘09
5.   36’1.50” (11.01m) - Ogundare ’17
6.   34’11.25” (10.65m) - Kirchner ‘17
7.   34’5.50” (10.50m) - Kelso ‘03
8.   34’4.25” (10.47m) - Turay ‘07
9.   33’6.75” (10.23m) - Morse ‘06
10. 33’0.50” (10.07m) - Spencer ‘08

Weight Throw
1.  45’3” (13.79m) - Wright ‘16
2.  44’1.50” (13.45m) - Kirchner ‘17
3.  43’8.5” (13.32m) - Donahue ‘18
4.  38' 9.50" (11.82m) - Johnson '18
5.  38' 9" (11.81m) - Voglewede ’18  
6.  38'5" (11.71m) - Anthony '10
7.   37' 8" (11.48m) - Gumbleton '17
8.  28' 7.25" (9.02m) - Luz Andrade Jurado 

Pentathlon
1. 3296 - Morrison ’17