Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
vs North Park
7:00 PM
5
6
vs Kyle Campbell Memorial Classic

vs Kenyon
@ Aim High; Lansing, Mich.
7:00 PM
7
vs Kyle Campbell Memorial Classic

vs Knight Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Knight Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Rose-Hulman
11:00 AM

vs DePauw
@ Aim High; Lansing, Mich.
12:00 PM

vs Greenville
3:00 PM

vs Wittenberg
@ Aim High; Lansing, Mich.
4:00 PM

vs Defiance
6:00 PM
8
vs Manchester
12:00 PM

vs Hiram
2:30 PM
9
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Jamboree
1:00 PM
10
vs Anderson (Ind.)
7:00 PM
11
at Case Western Reserve
7:30 PM
12
13
vs Irish Hills Intercollegiate
1:00 PM

at Hope
TBA

at Hope
TBA

at Earlham
4:00 PM

vs Marietta
@ Richmond, Ind.
6:00 PM

at Wheaton (Ill.)
8:00 PM
14
vs Irish Hills Intercollegiate

vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Jamboree
10:00 AM

at Hope
TBA

at Hope
TBA

vs Spalding
@ Richmond, Ind.
10:00 AM

vs Denison
@ Richmond, Ind.
12:00 PM

at Franklin
6:00 PM
15
at Marian (Wis.)
2:00 PM
16
17
vs Duck Lake Invitational
1:00 PM

vs Duck Lake Invitational
1:00 PM

at Purdue Northwest
4:30 PM

at Defiance
6:30 PM
18
19
20
vs Mt. St. Joseph
5:30 PM
21
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Jamboree
1:00 PM

at Cornerstone
10:00 AM

vs Wittenberg
10:00 AM

vs Franklin
@ Cutler Event Center; Olivet, Mich.
11:00 AM

vs Eureka
1:00 PM

at Dominican (Ill.)
3:45 PM
22
vs MSOE
1:00 PM
23
24
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Jamboree
1:00 PM

vs St. Mary's (Ind.)
7:00 PM
25
26
27
vs Bluffton
6:00 PM
28
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Jamboree
1:00 PM

vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Jamboree
10:00 AM

vs Loyola Lakefront Invitational
11:15 AM CT

vs Loyola Lakefront Invitational
11:15 AM CT

vs Alma
10:00 AM

vs Alma
10:00 AM

29
30
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Jamboree
1:00 PM
1
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
7:00 PM
2
vs Olivet
6:30 PM
3
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Jamboree
1:00 PM
4
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Fall Final
1:00 PM

at Concordia (Mich.)
4:00 PM

at Concordia (MI)
4:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
6:00 PM

vs Wheaton (Ill.)
@ Naperville, Ill.
8:00 PM
5
vs Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Fall Final
9:00 AM

vs Pre-National

vs Pre-National

vs Alma
1:00 PM

vs Trine
5:00 PM