All-Time Top 10 Indoor Performances

60m Dash
1. 7.86 - Wilks '19
2. 8.05 - McGinley '19
3. 8.16 - Sutton '18
4. 8.18 - Kinney ‘17
5. 8.18 - Coleman '18
6. 8.23 - Barber '18
7. 8.26 - Thomas-Spratley ‘17
8. 8.29 - Harbin ‘16
9. 8.35 - Kinser ‘17

200m Dash
1. 25.69 - Wilks '18
2. 26.62 - Sutton '18
3. 27.02 - Barber '18
4. 27.06 - Kinney ‘16
5. 27.09 - Thomas ‘16
6. 27.21 - Butler '18
7. 27.27 -Kinser '18
8. 27.35 - Morrison ’17
9. 27.41 - Thomas-Spratley ’16
10. 27.95 - Brown '19

400m Dash
1. 1:00.97 - Butler '18
2. 1:01.93 - Morrison ‘17
3. 1.02.17 - Brown '19
3. 1:02.21 - Miracle ‘12
5. 1:02.32 - Kinser '18
6. 1:02.41 - Thomas-Spratley ‘18
7. 1:03.24 - Barnett '17
8. 1:03.34 - Seitz '12
9. 1:05.02 - Winkler '19
10. 1:05.02 - McDowell

800m Dash
1. 2:17.69 - Vince '19
2. 2:23.14 - Miracle ‘13
3. 2:23.20 - Weaver ‘11
4. 2:27.05 - Medrano ’17
5. 2:27.21 - Hencsie ‘14
6. 2:27.87 - Morrison '17
7. 2:29.53 - Johnston ‘06
8. 2:30.25 - Adams '18
9. 2:31.01 - Radaz ‘06
10. 2:31.73 - Wegley ‘16

1,600m Run
1. 4:54.84 - Vince '19
2. 5:15.02 - Kettle ‘12
3. 5:17.72 - Weaver ‘12
4. 5:18.24 - Shaw ‘16
5. 5:25.80 - Snyder ‘18
6. 5:26.47 - Wegley ‘16
7. 5:28.30 - Nichols ‘10
8. 5:29.60 - Howe ‘05
9. 5:35.62 - Medrano ’17
10. 5:36.16 - Wickens ‘15

3,000m Run
1. 9:31.07 - Vince, '19
2. 10:18.85 - Shaw ‘15
3. 10:25.74 - Weaver ‘12
4. 10:36.33 - Kettle ‘12
5. 10:43.47 - Snyder ’17
6. 10:55.63 - Nichols ‘10
7. 10:56.52 - Paradine ‘08
8. 10:58.23 - Wickens ‘15
9. 11:01.39 - Mclaughlin ‘11
10. 11:05.66 - Allison ‘15

5,000m Run
1. 16:27.99 - Vince '19
2. 17:48.83 - Shaw ‘17
3. 18:17.40 - Weaver ‘13
4. 18:02.57 - Snyder ‘18
5. 18:56.20 - Fitzpatrick ‘08
6. 19:00.63 - Sinnaeve ‘17
7. 19:03.70 - Nichols ‘10
8. 19:11.78 - Way ‘09
9. 19:26.20 - Mclaughlin ‘11
10. 19:44.74 - Derocher ‘13

60m Hurdles
1. 9.22 - Morrison ‘17
2. 9.43 - Peterson ‘17
3. 9.61 - Almhiemid '19
4. 9.68 - Grant '19
5. 9.75 - T. Smith '17
6. 10.19 - D. Williams '08
7. 10.20 - Grant '19
8. 10.25 - J. Williams ‘08
9. 10.37 - Hilton ‘06
10. 10.43 - Johnston ‘09

800m Relay
1. 1:46.67 - 2018
2. 1:47.55 - 2019
3. 1:48.06 - 2017
4. 1:50.77 - 2016
5. 1:51.27 - 2019
6. 1:51.52 - 2010
7. 1:51.69 - 2011
8. 1:52.80 - 2013
9. 1:52.82 - 2009
10. 1:54.25 - 2014

1,600m Relay
1. 4:10.32 - 2018
2. 4:16.73 - 2011
3. 4:16.91 - 2017
4. 4:17.15 - 2018
5. 4:18.27 - 2019
6. 4:19.51 - 2010
7. 4:21.34 - 2013
8. 4:24.91 - 2019
9. 4:25.17 - 2016
10. 4:26.74 - 2019                                                                                                                                                                                

DMR
1. 13:33.18 - 2006
2. 13:47.62 - 2017
3. 13:48.00 - 2012
4. 13:48.01 - 2009
5. 13:52.63 - 2007
6. 14:03.09 - 2005
7. 14:03.35 - 2008
8. 14:09.74 - 2019
9. 14:17.20 - 2011
10. 14:25.52 - 2010

3,200m Relay
1. 11:29.06 - 2014

Long Jump
1.  17’ 10.25” (5.44m) - Nelson ‘13
2.  17’ 9.50” (5.42m) - Thomas ’17
3.  17' 1.25" (5.21m) - Barber '18
4.  16’ 3.75” (4.97m) - Morrison ‘17
5.  16' 3" (4.95m) - McGinley '19
6.  15’ 11.75” (4.87m) - Swinton ‘14
7.  15’ 10.25” (4.83m) - Koenig ‘11
8.  15’ 7.75" (4.77m) - Peterson ‘14
9.  15’ 6.75” (4.74m) - Sawicki ‘14
10. 15’ 5” (4.70m) - O’Leary ‘16 

Triple Jump
1. 35'10.75" (10.94m) - Barber '19
2. 35’ 6.50” (10.83m) - Nelson ‘13 
3. 34’ 10.50” (10.62m) - Sawicki ‘16
4. 34’ 9” (10.59m) - Smith ‘17
5. 34’ 8.50” (10.58m) - Swinton ‘16
6. 34' 6.75" (10.53m) - Thomas '18
7. 34’ 5.50” (10.50m) - Morrison ‘17
8. 33’ 6.75” (10.23m) - Royster ‘17
9. 33' 5.25" (10.19m) - Brown '19
10. 33’ 0.50” (10.07m) - Koenig ‘10

High Jump
1. 5’ 1.75”   (1.57m) - Morrison ‘17
2. 4’ 11.75” (1.52m) - Fry ‘05
3. 4’ 11.75” (1.52m) - Damm ‘09
4. 4’ 11.75” (1.52m) - Ott ‘05
54’ 11.50” (1.51m) - Thomas-Spratley ‘16
6. 4' 10.25" (1.48m) - Asberry '18
7. 4’ 9.75”  (1.47m) - Melcer ‘11
8. 4’ 9.75”  (1.47m) - Nelson ‘13
9. 4’ 9.75” (1.47m) - Williams ‘08
10. 4' 9.75" (1.47m) - Almhiemid '19

Pole Vault
1. 10’ 2” (3.10m) - Peterson ‘17
2. 10’ 0” (3.05m) - Williams ‘06
3. 9' 2.25" (2.80m) - Carroll '18
4. 9’ 0.25” (2.75m) - Sochor ‘13
5. 8’ 11.75” (2.74m) - Dahl ‘15
6. 8’ 6.25” (2.60m) - Ramp ‘10
7. 8’ 2.50” (2.50m) - Stegman ‘14
8. 8’ 0” (2.44m) - Babcock ‘05
9. 8’ 0” (2.44m) - Kotylo ‘05

Shot Put
1. 44' 8" (13.61m) - Thompson '19                                          
2. 42' 1.5" (12.84m) - Johnson ' 19
3. 41' 11.25" (12.78m) - Enfield '05
4. 37’ 0.25” (11.28m) - Lane ‘06
5. 36’ 6.75” (11.14m) - Anthony ‘09
6. 36’ 1.50” (11.01m) - Ogundare ’17
7. 36' (10.97m) - Albaugh '19
8. 34’ 11.25” (10.65m) - Kirchner ‘17
9. 34’ 5.50” (10.50m) - Kelso ‘03
10. 34’ 4.25” (10.47m) - Turay ‘07

Weight Throw
1. 48' 1.25" (14.84m) - Thompson '19
2, 45’ 3” (13.79m) - Wright ‘16
3. 44’ 1.50” (13.45m) - Kirchner ‘17
4. 43’ 8.5” (13.32m) - Donahue ‘18
5. 42' 6.25" (12.96m) - Gumbleton '19
6. 39' 2.25" (11.94m) - Albaugh '19
7. 38' 9.50" (11.82m) - Johnson '18
8. 38' 9" (11.81m) - Voglewede ’18 
9. 38' 5" (11.71m) - Anthony '10
10. 37' 8" (11.48m) - Johnson '19

Pentathlon
1. 3296 - Morrison ’17